GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 14545329
nr 1454 5329
PLATES
China, 11 pcs. Diameter: ca 24 cm, wear, damages, repaired.
Kina, 11 st. Diameter: ca 24 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 19:49:53
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr